Search

Calendar

January 2020

21Jan
School Council

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

21Jan
Pre-Test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

24Jan
1st Leave Out Starts

12:30 | Events (excl sport)

27Jan
1st Leave Out Ends

19:30 | Events (excl sport)

28Jan
Catering Committee Meeting

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

28Jan
Pre-Test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

31Jan
Crossfire

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

31Jan
House Debating Round 1

18:40 | Events (excl sport)

February 2020

02Feb
Individual Tennis Coaching

13:30 | Events (excl sport)

02Feb
Ice Skating Trip

13:45 | Events (excl sport)

02Feb
Climbing Wall

14:00 | Events (excl sport)

02Feb
Recreational Swim

16:00 | Events (excl sport)

02Feb
House Water Polo

18:40 | Events (excl sport)

03Feb
Pre-Test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

04Feb
LAMDA Examinations

09:30 - 13:30 | Events (excl sport)

06Feb
Marketing Meeting

19:00 | Events (excl sport)

09Feb
Leavers' Training Walk

11:00 | Events (excl sport)

09Feb
Form II Bowling Trip

14:00 | Events (excl sport)

10Feb
House Monopoly Competition

18:30 | Events (excl sport)

11Feb
Rodin Society Lunch

12:50 | Events (excl sport)

11Feb
Pre-Test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

14Feb
Form I Revision & Study Skills Seminar

09:30 - 10:45 | Events (excl sport)

14Feb
Half Term Starts

12:30 | Events (excl sport)

23Feb
Half Term Ends

19:30 | Events (excl sport)

24Feb
Pre-test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

March 2020

01Mar
Form II Cinema Trip

14:00 | Events (excl sport)

03Mar
School Council

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

03Mar
Pre-Test Familiarisation

15:00 | Events (excl sport)

04Mar
Pre Prep Interviews

08:00 - 14:00 | Events (excl sport)

05Mar
Team Photos

10:50 | Events (excl sport)

06Mar
2nd Leave Out Starts

12:30 | Events (excl sport)

09Mar
Leave Out Ends

18:30 | Events (excl sport)

10Mar
Catering Committee Meeting

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

11Mar
Governors' Meeting

09:30 | Events (excl sport)

13Mar
Crossfire

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

13Mar
House Debating Finals

18:40 | Events (excl sport)

14Mar
Pre-Test Familiarisation

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

15Mar
Maidwell Hall Show Jumping Event

09:30 - 13:30 | Events (excl sport)

15Mar
Arts & Crafts

14:00 | Events (excl sport)

15Mar
Orienteering

14:00 | Events (excl sport)

16Mar
Music Exams

Events (excl sport)

17Mar
School Council

13:20 | Events (excl sport)

19Mar
School Prize Giving

11:30 | Events (excl sport)

19Mar
Final Prayers

12:10 | Events (excl sport)

19Mar
End of Term

12:30 | Events (excl sport)

  • No Category Set
  • Cross Country
  • Cricket
  • Football
  • Hockey
  • Netball
  • Events (excl sport)
  • Swimming
  • Rounders
  • Rugby
  • Squash
  • Clay Pigeon Shooting
  • Golf
  • Athletics
  • Tennis
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×